Magic Castle Happenings – The Good Stuff (September 2017)

Discuss the latest news and rumors in the magic world.
User avatar
Dustin Stinett
Posts: 6762
Joined: July 22nd, 2001, 12:00 pm
Favorite Magician: Sometimes
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Magic Castle Happenings – The Good Stuff (September 2017)

Postby Dustin Stinett » September 1st, 2017, 10:17 pm

Schedule Note:

The Magic Castle and the AMA offices will be closed on September 4 in observance of Labor Day.

Work it … WORK IT!

Magicians’ Workshops return to the Castle. This is an opportunity to workshop a piece of magic and get feedback, or be challenged by host Rich Cowley and the subject of the month. September’s Workshop, for Magician Members only, is on Tuesday, 9/5, 8PM in the Hat & Hare Lounge.

Swap Meet

The Swap Meet—the only one for 2017, so make it a good one—is on September 9. Non-Members MUST be accompanied by a member, and pay $8 at the door (and valet parking for non-members is $5). Members may enter at 8AM, but their guests must wait until 9AM for entry,

We Will Kickoff, We Will Kickoff

For fans of the football, the weekly Monday Night Football parties start on September 11 at 4PM in the Hat & Hare. $10 all-you-can eat hot dogs, chili, and bottomless soft drinks. HIKE! (The weekly schedule is on the calendar on your Member’s Home Page on the AMA website.)

Yeah, I Don’t Know What It is Either …

But Damien Montanile will be conducting “Mysteries, Myths & Legends: Distilling Truth in Absinthe” on September 13 in the Inner Circle. More information and pricing on this evening of “tasting and education” is on page 15 of the current newsletter.

But It’s 97 Degrees …

But it won’t be later this fall. The AMA Outreach Committee is starting its annual blanket drive early this year, with the goal of having them distributed before Thanksgiving. The Hope Street Magic Blanket Drive benefits 1,000 families. These families are not homeless, but are connected to the California Hospital Medical Center, which is part of the Dignity Health Group. Bring new or gently used (and cleaned) blankets to the Castle (the valets can help you with that) between now and November 4. Thank you!

But Why is the Rum Gone?

It’s not gone, just pirated by the scallywags at The Magic Castle. The “Talk Like a Pirate” Rum Tasting Night is on September 19, will feature a buffet by the ship’s cook, Mister Sperber, and lots of rum. See page 21 of the September newsletter for details.

Lecture Notes (with one special appearance0

Rarely does yours truly focus on any one lecture, as they are all worthy of praise, but the September 24 lecture is extra special. Read on …

September 3 ... Zabrecky
September 10 ... Johnny Ace Palmer
September 17 ... Tom Burgoon
and …
September 24 ... Allen Okawa. This is Allen’s first ever appearance at The Magic Castle. He is lecturing ONLY. I recommend an early arrival to get your number.

Weekend Seminar with Johnny Thompson

The September 16 & 17 seminar with Johnny Thompson is sold out, but you can check the AMA site (it’s in the Gift Shop), where you will find Joan Lawton’s contact info to see if there are any late openings.

Munchie, Munchie, Munchie, Munchie, Munchie, Munchie

The September Member’s Menu (and remember that the vegetarian and vegan specials are available all week and to non-members: just ask your server):

September 5 & 6:
Spaghetti and meat balls in tomato sauce with fresh basil, Parmesan, and cheese bread.
Vegetarian: Spaghetti with garden vegetable primavera in tomato sauce with fresh basil, Parmesan, and cheese bread.
Vegan: Roasted summer squash stuffed with wild rice and stewed garden vegetables, served with tomato sauce and petite herb salad.

September 11, 12, & 13
Red wine marinated sirloin topped with oven-dried tomato, crispy leeks, and shaved Montego cheese. Served with roasted garlic whipped potato, and vegetables.
Vegetarian: Manicotti primavera. Manicotti filled with three cheese blend, roasted garlic, and fresh herbs. Topped with tomato and vegetable ragout.
Vegan: : Miso glazed eggplant with garden vegetables and warm quinoa salad. Avocado and [censored] pepper dressing.

September 18, 19, & 20
Grilled swordfish over sautéed spinach and crispy potatoes with Puttanesca sauce.
Vegetarian: Grilled garden eggplant and squash in Parmesan basket with sautéed spinach and Puttanesca sauce.
Vegan: Miso glazed tofu over sautéed Swiss chard, and wild mushrooms, finished with a green tea, ginger, and chili broth.

September 25, 26, & 27
Grilled pork chop with cider braised cabbage and butternut squash with bourbon cider nage.
Vegetarian: Artichoke and ricotta ravioli with roasted butternut squash, asparagus tips, heirloom cherry tomatoes, and browned garlic sage butter.
Vegan: Vegetable and potato pot pie. Vegetables and potatoes cooked with sherry wine and fresh herbs with a puff pastry crust.

Now playing

The schedule that commenced on Monday, August 28:

The Close-Up Gallery
Bill Cook
Zabrecky
Dave Champagne (5-7 p.m. Thursday to Sunday)

The Parlour of Prestidigitation
Aye Jaye
Harrison Greenbaum

The Palace of Mystery
Harry Maurer
Christopher Hart
Luna Shimada

W.C. Fields Bar (Thursday to Sunday)
Terry Lunceford

The Peller Theatre (Thursday to Sunday)
David Kovac
Nick Paul

Friday Lunch
Bill Cook

Saturday/Sunday Brunch
Aye Jaye

Sunday Lecture on Saturday
(9/3) Zabrecky

Sneak Peek of Some Future Performers…

September 4-10
Close-Up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Greg Otto
Early: Lion Fludd
Late: Johnny Ace Palmer
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Jheff
Late: Titou
Palace of Mystery
Fielding West
Keith West
Peller Theatre
Anthony Hernandez
Robert Baxt
W. C. Fields Bar
Scott Tokar
Friday Luncheon CUG
Johnny Ace Palmer
Sunday Brunch Kids Show
William Perrone
Lecture Sunday
Johnny Ace Palmer

September 11-17
Close-Up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Ken Baker
Early: Paul Green
Late: Brian Ochab
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Martin Lewis
Late: Rory Johnston
Palace of Mystery
David Sandy
Tom Burgoon
Dale Salwak
Peller Theatre
Migz
Richard Raven
W. C. Fields Bar
Tim Wise
Friday Luncheon CUG
Paul Green
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Tim Wise

September 18-24
Close-Up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Bob Bolivar
Early: Ryan Plunkett
Late: Eric Jones
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: John Carney
Late: Alan
Palace of Mystery
Lady Mystina
Ice McDonald
Peller Theatre
The law firm of Selznick and Goldenhersh
W. C. Fields Bar
Rich Cowley
Friday Luncheon CUG
Eric Jones
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Alan

September 25-October 1
Close-Up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Mark Furey
Early: Jimmy Ichihara
Late: Jean-Jacques Sanvert
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Randy Gastreich
Late: Brett Schneider
Palace of Mystery
Lorenzo Clark
Mickey O’Conner
David Zirbel
Peller Theatre
The Bornsteins
Chris Mitchell
W. C. Fields Bar
Ron Bell
Friday Luncheon CUG
Jean-Jacques Sanvert
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Chuck Jones

October 2-8
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Jesse Dee
Early: Tom Craven
Late: John Shryock
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Fumio
Late: Jansenson
Palace of Mystery
Chuck Jones & Company
Peller Theatre
Joel Ward
Eric Buss
W. C. Fields Bar
Ron Bell
Friday Luncheon CUG
John Shryock
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Nancy Jean Gray

October 9-15
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: John Accardo
Early: Ondřej Pšenička
Late: Adam Wilber
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Ben Seidman
Late: Nathan Kranzo
Palace of Mystery
Mark Haslam
Kenji Minemura
Shintaro Fujiyama
Peller Theatre
Benjamin Schrader
Rob Ramirez
W. C. Fields Bar
El Ropo
Friday Luncheon CUG
Ondřej Pšenička
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
El Ropo

October 16-22
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: John Kippen
Early: Jonathan Levit
Late :Hannibal
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Mike Pisciotta
Late:Jeki Yoo
Palace of Mystery
Joseph Gabriel
Michael Rayner
Peller Theatre
Keith Fields
Nick Diffatte
W. C. Fields Bar
Shawn Eric
Friday Luncheon CUG
Hannibal
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Frank Thurston

October 23-31
Halloween Week
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Anthony Asimov
Early: David Gabbay
Late:Danny Ray
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Rafael Van Herck
Late: Dave Cox
Palace of Mystery
Rudy Coby
Peller Theatre
Bazzaro
The Shocker
W. C. Fields Bar
Rich Cowley
Friday Luncheon CUG
Danny Ray
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Dave Cox

And you can always check the current schedule here: http://www.magiccastle.com/now_appearing/

Schedule is subject to change without notice

User avatar
Dustin Stinett
Posts: 6762
Joined: July 22nd, 2001, 12:00 pm
Favorite Magician: Sometimes
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Re: Magic Castle Happenings – The Good Stuff (September 2017)

Postby Dustin Stinett » September 6th, 2017, 12:37 am

The schedule that commenced on Tuesday, September 5:

The Close-Up Gallery
Lion Fludd
Johnny Ace Palmer
Greg Otto (5-7 p.m. Thursday to Sunday)

The Parlour of Prestidigitation
Jheff
Oscar Muñoz

The Palace of Mystery
Fielding West
Keith West

W.C. Fields Bar (Thursday to Sunday)
Scott Tokar

The Peller Theatre (Thursday to Sunday)
Robert Baxt
Anthony The Magic

Friday Lunch
Johnny Ace Palmer

Saturday/Sunday Brunch
Bill Perron

Sunday Lecture on Saturday
(9/10) Johnny Ace Palmer

Sneak Peek of Some Future Performers…

September 11-17
Close-Up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Ken Baker
Early: Paul Green
Late: Brian Ochab
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Martin Lewis
Late: Rory Johnston
Palace of Mystery
David Sandy
Tom Burgoon
Dale Salwak
Peller Theatre
Migz
Richard Raven
W. C. Fields Bar
Tim Wise
Friday Luncheon CUG
Paul Green
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Tim Wise

September 18-24
Close-Up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Bob Bolivar
Early: Ryan Plunkett
Late: Eric Jones
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: John Carney
Late: Alan
Palace of Mystery
Lady Mystina
Ice McDonald
Peller Theatre
The law firm of Selznick and Goldenhersh
W. C. Fields Bar
Rich Cowley
Friday Luncheon CUG
Eric Jones
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Alan

September 25-October 1
Close-Up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Mark Furey
Early: Jimmy Ichihara
Late: Jean-Jacques Sanvert
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Randy Gastreich
Late: Brett Schneider
Palace of Mystery
Lorenzo Clark
Mickey O’Conner
David Zirbel
Peller Theatre
The Bornsteins
Chris Mitchell
W. C. Fields Bar
Ron Bell
Friday Luncheon CUG
Jean-Jacques Sanvert
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Chuck Jones

October 2-8
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Jesse Dee
Early: Tom Craven
Late: John Shryock
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Fumio
Late: Jansenson
Palace of Mystery
Chuck Jones & Company
Peller Theatre
Joel Ward
Eric Buss
W. C. Fields Bar
Ron Bell
Friday Luncheon CUG
John Shryock
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Nancy Jean Gray

October 9-15
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: John Accardo
Early: Ondřej Pšenička
Late: Adam Wilber
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Ben Seidman
Late: Nathan Kranzo
Palace of Mystery
Mark Haslam
Kenji Minemura
Shintaro Fujiyama
Peller Theatre
Benjamin Schrader
Rob Ramirez
W. C. Fields Bar
El Ropo
Friday Luncheon CUG
Ondřej Pšenička
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
El Ropo

October 16-22
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: John Kippen
Early: Jonathan Levit
Late :Hannibal
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Mike Pisciotta
Late:Jeki Yoo
Palace of Mystery
Joseph Gabriel
Michael Rayner
Peller Theatre
Keith Fields
Nick Diffatte
W. C. Fields Bar
Shawn Eric
Friday Luncheon CUG
Hannibal
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Frank Thurston

October 23-31
Halloween Week
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Anthony Asimov
Early: David Gabbay
Late:Danny Ray
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Rafael Van Herck
Late: Dave Cox
Palace of Mystery
Rudy Coby
Peller Theatre
Bazzaro
The Shocker
W. C. Fields Bar
Rich Cowley
Friday Luncheon CUG
Danny Ray
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Dave Cox

And you can always check the current schedule here: http://www.magiccastle.com/now_appearing/

Schedule is subject to change without notice

User avatar
Dustin Stinett
Posts: 6762
Joined: July 22nd, 2001, 12:00 pm
Favorite Magician: Sometimes
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Re: Magic Castle Happenings – The Good Stuff (September 2017)

Postby Dustin Stinett » September 12th, 2017, 3:23 am

The schedule that commenced on Monday, September 11:

The Close-Up Gallery
Paul Green
Brian Ochab
Ken Baker (5-7 p.m. Thursday to Sunday)

The Parlour of Prestidigitation
Martin Lewis
Rory Johnston

The Palace of Mystery
Tom Burgoon
David Sandy
Dale Salwak

W.C. Fields Bar (Thursday to Sunday)
Tim Wise

The Peller Theatre (Thursday to Sunday)
MIGZ & Richard Raven

Friday Lunch
Paul Green

Saturday/Sunday Brunch
Tim Wise

Sunday Lecture on Saturday
(9/17) Tom Burgoon

Sneak Peek of Some Future Performers…

September 18-24
Close-Up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Bob Bolivar
Early: Ryan Plunkett
Late: Eric Jones
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: John Carney
Late: Alan
Palace of Mystery
Lady Mystina
Ice McDonald
Peller Theatre
The law firm of Selznick and Goldenhersh
W. C. Fields Bar
Rich Cowley
Friday Luncheon CUG
Eric Jones
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Alan

September 25-October 1
Close-Up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Mark Furey
Early: Jimmy Ichihara
Late: Jean-Jacques Sanvert
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Randy Gastreich
Late: Brett Schneider
Palace of Mystery
Lorenzo Clark
Mickey O’Conner
David Zirbel
Peller Theatre
The Bornsteins
Chris Mitchell
W. C. Fields Bar
Ron Bell
Friday Luncheon CUG
Jean-Jacques Sanvert
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Chuck Jones

October 2-8
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Jesse Dee
Early: Tom Craven
Late: John Shryock
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Fumio
Late: Jansenson
Palace of Mystery
Chuck Jones & Company
Peller Theatre
Joel Ward
Eric Buss
W. C. Fields Bar
Ron Bell
Friday Luncheon CUG
John Shryock
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Nancy Jean Gray

October 9-15
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: John Accardo
Early: Ondřej Pšenička
Late: Adam Wilber
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Ben Seidman
Late: Nathan Kranzo
Palace of Mystery
Mark Haslam
Kenji Minemura
Shintaro Fujiyama
Peller Theatre
Benjamin Schrader
Rob Ramirez
W. C. Fields Bar
El Ropo
Friday Luncheon CUG
Ondřej Pšenička
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
El Ropo

October 16-22
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: John Kippen
Early: Jonathan Levit
Late :Hannibal
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Mike Pisciotta
Late:Jeki Yoo
Palace of Mystery
Joseph Gabriel
Michael Rayner
Peller Theatre
Keith Fields
Nick Diffatte
W. C. Fields Bar
Shawn Eric
Friday Luncheon CUG
Hannibal
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Frank Thurston

October 23-31
Halloween Week
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Anthony Asimov
Early: David Gabbay
Late:Danny Ray
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Rafael Van Herck
Late: Dave Cox
Palace of Mystery
Rudy Coby
Peller Theatre
Bazzaro
The Shocker
W. C. Fields Bar
Rich Cowley
Friday Luncheon CUG
Danny Ray
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Dave Cox

And you can always check the current schedule here: http://www.magiccastle.com/now_appearing/

Schedule is subject to change without notice

User avatar
Dustin Stinett
Posts: 6762
Joined: July 22nd, 2001, 12:00 pm
Favorite Magician: Sometimes
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Re: Magic Castle Happenings – The Good Stuff (September 2017)

Postby Dustin Stinett » September 19th, 2017, 2:53 am

The schedule that commenced on Monday, September 18:

The Close-Up Gallery
Ryan Plunkett
Eric Jones
Bob Bolivar (5-7 p.m. Thursday to Sunday)

The Parlour of Prestidigitation
John Carney
ALAN

The Palace of Mystery
Lady Mystina
Ice McDonald

W.C. Fields Bar (Thursday to Sunday)
Rich Cowley

The Peller Theatre (Thursday to Sunday)
Albie Selznick
Andrew Goldenhersh

Friday Lunch
Eric Jones

Saturday/Sunday Brunch
ALAN

Sunday Lecture on Saturday
(9/24) Allen Okawa

Sneak Peek of Some Future Performers…

September 25-October 1
Close-Up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Mark Furey
Early: Jimmy Ichihara
Late: Jean-Jacques Sanvert
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Randy Gastreich
Late: Brett Schneider
Palace of Mystery
Lorenzo Clark
Mickey O’Conner
David Zirbel
Peller Theatre
The Bornsteins
Chris Mitchell
W. C. Fields Bar
Ron Bell
Friday Luncheon CUG
Jean-Jacques Sanvert
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Chuck Jones

October 2-8
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Jesse Dee
Early: Tom Craven
Late: John Shryock
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Fumio
Late: Jansenson
Palace of Mystery
Chuck Jones & Company
Peller Theatre
Joel Ward
Eric Buss
W. C. Fields Bar
Ron Bell
Friday Luncheon CUG
John Shryock
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Nancy Jean Gray

October 9-15
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: John Accardo
Early: Ondřej Pšenička
Late: Adam Wilber
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Ben Seidman
Late: Nathan Kranzo
Palace of Mystery
Mark Haslam
Kenji Minemura
Shintaro Fujiyama
Peller Theatre
Benjamin Schrader
Rob Ramirez
W. C. Fields Bar
El Ropo
Friday Luncheon CUG
Ondřej Pšenička
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
El Ropo

October 16-22
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: John Kippen
Early: Jonathan Levit
Late :Hannibal
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Mike Pisciotta
Late:Jeki Yoo
Palace of Mystery
Joseph Gabriel
Michael Rayner
Peller Theatre
Keith Fields
Nick Diffatte
W. C. Fields Bar
Shawn Eric
Friday Luncheon CUG
Hannibal
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Frank Thurston

October 23-31
Halloween Week
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Anthony Asimov
Early: David Gabbay
Late:Danny Ray
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Rafael Van Herck
Late: Dave Cox
Palace of Mystery
Rudy Coby
Peller Theatre
Bazzaro
The Shocker
W. C. Fields Bar
Rich Cowley
Friday Luncheon CUG
Danny Ray
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Dave Cox

And you can always check the current schedule here: http://www.magiccastle.com/now_appearing/

Schedule is subject to change without notice

User avatar
Dustin Stinett
Posts: 6762
Joined: July 22nd, 2001, 12:00 pm
Favorite Magician: Sometimes
Location: Southern California
Contact:

Re: Magic Castle Happenings – The Good Stuff (September 2017)

Postby Dustin Stinett » September 26th, 2017, 12:38 am

The schedule that commenced on Monday, September 25:

The Close-Up Gallery
Jimmy Ichihana
Jean-Jacques Sanvert
Mark Furey (5-7 p.m. Thursday to Sunday)

The Parlour of Prestidigitation
Randy Gastreich
Brett Schneider

The Palace of Mystery
Lorenzo Clark
Mickey O'Connor
David Zirbel

W.C. Fields Bar (Thursday to Sunday)
Mad Tad

The Peller Theatre (Thursday to Sunday)
Chris Mitchell
The Bornsteins

Friday Lunch
Jean-Jacques Sanvert

Saturday/Sunday Brunch
Chuck Jones

Sunday Lecture on Saturday
(10/1) Jean-Jacques Sanvert

Sneak Peek of Some Future Performers…

October 2-8
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Jesse Dee
Early: Tom Craven
Late: John Shryock
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Fumio
Late: Jansenson
Palace of Mystery
Chuck Jones & Company
Peller Theatre
Joel Ward
Eric Buss
W. C. Fields Bar
Ron Bell
Friday Luncheon CUG
John Shryock
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Nancy Jean Gray

October 9-15
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: John Accardo
Early: Ondřej Pšenička
Late: Adam Wilber
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Ben Seidman
Late: Nathan Kranzo
Palace of Mystery
Mark Haslam
Kenji Minemura
Shintaro Fujiyama
Peller Theatre
Benjamin Schrader
Rob Ramirez
W. C. Fields Bar
El Ropo
Friday Luncheon CUG
Ondřej Pšenička
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
El Ropo

October 16-22
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: John Kippen
Early: Jonathan Levit
Late :Hannibal
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Mike Pisciotta
Late:Jeki Yoo
Palace of Mystery
Joseph Gabriel
Michael Rayner
Peller Theatre
Keith Fields
Nick Diffatte
W. C. Fields Bar
Shawn Eric
Friday Luncheon CUG
Hannibal
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Frank Thurston

October 23-31
Halloween Week
Close-up Gallery
Cocktail Hour: Anthony Asimov
Early: David Gabbay
Late:Danny Ray
Parlour of Prestidigitation
Early: Rafael Van Herck
Late: Dave Cox
Palace of Mystery
Rudy Coby
Peller Theatre
Bazzaro
The Shocker
W. C. Fields Bar
Rich Cowley
Friday Luncheon CUG
Danny Ray
Saturday & Sunday Brunch Kids Show
Dave Cox

And you can always check the current schedule here: http://www.magiccastle.com/now_appearing/

Schedule is subject to change without notice


Return to “Buzz”